VC313PSP Parts List

Comentarios

Transcripción

VC313PSP Parts List
1
2
3
23
5
6
4
7
20
16
22
21
8
24
44
17
25
32
26
14
38
31
13
27
27
50
11
15
10
49
28
35
36
34
47 19
12 38
9 56
40
39
37
46
45
43
48
33
14
27 30
29
47
43 18
53
41
52
55
57
53
51
54
VC313PSP Parts List VC313PSP parts
6337
38
30006337 6/13 Rev. 10
VC313PSP
ef.
R
Qty. Rf. Description / Description / Descripcin
Quantit
Ref.
Cant.
VC313PSP
1. Front Lid Assy / Couvercle avant / Ensamble de la tapa frontales
1
30006312
2. Logo VC / Logo / Logotipo 1
30005626
3. Gauge Temp / Indicateur, temprature / Calibrador, temperatura
120300394
4. Bezel Temperature Gauge / Enjoliveur indicateur temprature / Bisel calibrador temperature
120300395
5. Curved Handle VC Grip Set / Poigne courbe / Maneje curvo
1
50004404
6. Hardware - Lid / Fixations, couvercle / Accesorios, juego de tapas
1
50000355
7. Lid Bumper (set of 6) / Butoirs de couvercle, jeu de 6 / Defensas de las tapas, juego de 6
1
50000365
8. Rear Lid Assy / Couvercle arriere / Ensamble de la tapa posterior
1
30006226
9. C.I. Cart Base / Chariot de base / C.I. Carro de base
1
30006563
10. Cart Bottom Panel / Panneau inférieur / Panel inferior
1
30006326
11. Cart Left Side / Côté gauche / Panel izquierdo
1
30006318
12. Cart Right Side / Côté droit / Panel del lado derecho
1
30006534
13. Back Panel / Panneau arrière / Panel posterior
1
30006322
14. Cart Mounting Bracket / Support de montage chariot / Soporte para montaje en carro2
30006578
15. Upper Cart Brace / Brace supérieur / Soporte superior
1
30006316
16. Left Shelf Top / Tablette supérieur gauche / Repisa superior izquierda
1
30006469
17. Left Shelf Base / Base de tablette gauche / base de la repisa izquierda 1
30006471
18. Right Shelf Top / Tablette supérieur droit / Repisa superior derecho
1
30006473
19. Right Shelf Base / Base de tablette droit / Base de la repisa derecho
1
30006471
20. Warm Rack / Grille de rchaud / Estante de calentamiento
1
30006229
21 Cook Grates Enamel / Grille de cuisson-maille / Regilla de cocimiento-recubierta2
50004318
22. Plate Heat / Plaque de chauffe / Placa del calefactor
320304959
23. Grease Tray / Tle graisse / Recipiente para grasa
1
30006230
24. Grease Cup / Rcipiente graisse / Recipiente para grasa
1
50001845
25. Grease Cup Holder / Support de rcipient graisse / sujetador de recipiente para grasa
1
50004258
26. Grease Shield / Graisse bouclier / Escudo para la grasa
1
30006573
27. Burner Main Angle Assy - Long Electrode / Brleur-lectrode long / Quemador-electrodo largo
3
91D0132
28. Valve Straight Manifold Assy w/rotiss LP / Soupape collecteur avec rtissoire propane /
vallvula ensamble del distribuidor w/rotisserie propano
120303019
29. Electrode - Main - Long / lectrode-principal-court / Electrodo-principal-corto
3
91D0108
30. Electrode / lectrode / Electrodo
3
91D0107
31. Gasket Burner / Joint de brleur / Empaque del quemador
3
50000892
32. Flash Tube / Tube d’allumage / Tubo de chispa
1
50001300
33. Console w/Rivnut Assy / Consoler l’assemble / Consuele la asamblea
1
30006300
34. Ignitor Push Button Chrome / Allumeur bouton / Botones del encendedor
1
50002394
35. Bezel Assy - Backlit / Enjoliveur / Bisel
3
30006397
36. Knob Stl Assy - Gray / Bouton - gris / Perilla - gris
3
50003984
37. Wire Connector 33-S/b / fils connecteur / Alambre conector
1
50001668
38. Tool/Towel Holder / Outil ou support de serviette / Ganchos para toalla y utensillos
6
30006274
39. Hose Regulator / Tube flexible / Manguera reguladore 1
91D0111
40. Connector Hose - Nat / Tube flexible naturel / Manguera natural
1
91D0112
41. Natural Gas Hose 1/2” ID x 12’ / Tuyau de gaz 3.6 m / Manga de gas 12’
1
50002384
42. Cylinder Retainer / Fixation de la bouteille de gaz / Retenador de cilindro
1
50002888
43. Snap Bushing 2” Nat / Douille 2 po (naturel) / Buje 2” (natural)
50002490
30006337
VC313PSP
Ref.
Qty. f. Description / Description / Descripcin
R
Quantit
Ref.
Cant.
VC313PSP
44. Cover Side Burner Assy / Couvercle brleur latéral / Cubierta de la hornilla lateral
1
30006475
45. Valve Side Burner / Soupape du brleur latéral / Vlvula de la hornilla lateral
1
50001046
46. Burner Side Burner / Brleur latéral / Hornilla lateral
1
50001044
47. Cooking Grate Side Burner / Grille de cuisson - brûleur latéral / cocinero - hornilla lateral la parrilla
1
50001035
48. Magnet Snap-In / Aimant / Imn
1
50002033
49. Door Assembly / Porte assemblage / Puerta ensamble 1
30006483
50. Door Handle Curved / Poigne courbe / Maneje curvo
1
50004204
51. Caster 3” Swivel Plate / Roulette, plat de pivot / Ruideas giratorias
1
30006498
52. Caster 3” Swivel Plate w/Brake / Roulette, plat de pivot avec frein / Ruedas giratorias con el freno
1
30006500
53. Stationary Wheel / Roue fixe / Ruedas fijas2
30006499
54. Hardware Bag Casters / Sachet de fixations / Bolsa de accesorios
1
30006282
55. Hose Heat Shield / Écran thermique de flexible / Manguera de escudo contra el calor
1
30006581
56. Sear Plate Bracket / Support de plaque de brûleur / Soporte de la placa de fiador
1
30006583
57. Match Holder Assembly / Support d/allumette / Partido titular
1
30006584
VC Grill Cover Burner Bagged / couvercle / Cuberta
1
30005462
User’s Guide VCS / Manuel de l’utilisateur / Manual des Usuario 1
30006336
Assembly Instructions / Assemblage / Precedimientos de ensamblaje
1
30006335
VCS Parts List / Liste des pices / Lista de piezas
1
30006337
30006337
Hardware Detail / Dtails sur les articles de quincaillerie / Detalle de piezas
30005406
1/4-20 Flange Nut (Qty 4)
1/4-20 crou (Qt. 4)
1/4-20 Tuerca (Qty. 4)
50000337
10-24 x 1/2” Screw (Qty. 40)
10-24 x 1/2 po Vis (Qt. 40)
10-24 x 1/2” Tornillo (Qty. 40)
1202471
Washer (Qty. 4)
Rondelle (Qt. 4)
Arandela (Qty. 4)
30005405
1/4-20 x 1/2” Screw (Qty. 8)
1/4-20 x 1/2 po Vis (Qt. 8)
1/4-20 x 1/2” Tornillo (Qty. 8)
50000182
10-24 K-Lock Nut (Qty. 24)
10-24 K-Lock crou (Qt. 24)
10-24 K-Lock Tuerca (Qty. 24)
1201381
1/4-20 x 3/4” Hex Head Bolt (Qty. 4)
1/4-20 x 3/4 po Boulon à tête hexagonale (Qt. 4)
1/4-20 x 3/4” Tornillo con cabeza hexagonal (Qty. 4)
4961
VC3/4/523 hardware
Vermont Castings Group reserves the right to make changes in design, materials, specifications, prices and discontinue colors and products at any
time, without notice.
Vermont Castings Group���������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������
se rserve le droit de modifier la conception, les matriaux, les caractristiques et les prix, ainsi que d’interrompre la production
de certains produits et couleurs tout moment et sans pravis.
Vermont Castings Group�����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������
se reserva el derecho de realizar cambios en el diseo, materiales, precios y descontinuar colores y productos en cualquier
momento, sin aviso.
Vermont Castings Group
149 Cleveland Drive • Paris, Kentucky 40361
www.vermontcastingsgroup.com
30006337

Documentos relacionados

VCT323SSN/P Parts List

VCT323SSN/P Parts List 48. Caster 3” Swivel Plate / Roulette, plat de pivot / Ruideas giratorias

Más detalles

VC323SSP Parts List

VC323SSP Parts List 45. Caster 3” Swivel Plate / Roulette, plat de pivot / Ruideas giratorias

Más detalles

VCT223SSP Parts List

VCT223SSP Parts List 43. Caster 3” Swivel Plate / Roulette, plat de pivot / Ruideas giratorias

Más detalles

VCS501 Parts List

VCS501 Parts List MHSC reserves the right to make changes in design, materials, specifications, prices and discontinue colors and products at any time, without notice. MHSC�������������������������������������������...

Más detalles

VCS522 Vermont Castings Grill Parts List 30005804 4/12 Rev. 1

VCS522 Vermont Castings Grill Parts List 30005804 4/12 Rev. 1 10-24 K-Lock Nut (Qty. 2) 10-24 K-Lock crou (Qt. 2) 10-24 K-Lock Tuerca (Qty. 2)

Más detalles